Weather

http://yowindow.com/img/logo.png) no-repeat scroll 50% 50%;">Widget del tiempo atmosférico

Contact

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.

Amistosos 2017

Fecha Evento: 
2017
Imagen del evento: 
Amistosos 2017
Partido Día Equipo A Equipo B Hora Lugar Estado Resultado
142 28/03/2017

Noruega Sub-21

Rusia Sub-21

18:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 0-2
141 27/03/2017

Suecia Sub-21

República Checa sub-21

18:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 4-0
140 27/03/2017 Rumanía sub-21

Dinamarca Sub-21

13:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 0-2
139 24/03/2017

Suecia Sub-21

Serbia Sub-21

20:45 Marbella Football Center Jugado 0-2
138 24/03/2017

República Checa sub-21

Dinamarca Sub-21

18:15 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-2
137 24/03/2017

Rusia Sub-21

Rumanía sub-21

16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 5-1
136
23/03/2017
Marbella FC Club Brugge KV 20:00 Estadio Municipal de Marbella Jugado 0-2
135
18/03/2017
Molde FK
Malmö FF
16:00 Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín) Jugado 1-1
134
16/03/2017
Molde FK sub-19
Málaga Sub-19 17:00 Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín) Jugado 7-1
133 15/03/2017 FH Hafnarfjörour
Molde FK
16:30 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-4
132
12/03/2017
FH Hafnarfjörour Rosenborg BK 13:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-1
131 11/03/2017
Molde FK
SJK Seinäjoen
13:00 Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara Jugado 1-0
130 09/03/2017
HJK Helsinki
Rosenborg BK
17:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-2
129 06/03/2017
Sogndal IL
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16:00 Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara Jugado 2-0
128 05/03/2017 Valerenga IFK Marienhamn 16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 6-0
127 02/03/2017

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Real Balonpédica Linense

17:00 Estadio Municipal La Línea de la Concepción Jugado 2-1
126 02/03/2017

Bélgica Sub-17

Japón Sub-17

10:30 Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara Jugado 1-4
125 01/03/2017

Japón Sub-17

Bélgica Sub-17

15:30 Estadio Municipal La Línea de la Concepción Jugado 2-2
124 28/02/2017 Fc Bosingen (Amateur) FC Lachen – Altendorf (Amateur) 15:30 Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona) Jugado 4-1
123 28/02/2017 FC Regensdorf (Amateur) Peña Los Compadres (Amateur) 17:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-0
122 28/02/2017

Spartak Moscow

Sogndal IF

17:30 Marbella Football Center Jugado 4-1
121 27/02/2017 Russia sub-17 Japón sub-17 15:30 Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara Jugado 1-2
120 27/02/2017 Valerenga FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 16:00 Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín) Jugado 1-2
119 26/02/2017 Escocia Sub-17 Japón Sub-17 15:30 Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona) Jugado 0-0 (4-3)
118 26/02/2017 Spartak Moscow Sarpsborg 08 FF 17:30 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-0
117 24/02/2017 China Fortune SC Schoeftland 14:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 3-0
116 24/02/2017 Rusia sub-17 Málaga CF División de Honor 16:30 Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín) Jugado 3-0
115 24/02/2017 Japón Sub-17 Escocia Sub-17 15:30 Estadio Municipal La Línea de la Concepción  Jugado 0-0 (5-6)
114 24/02/2017 China Fortune Valerenga FK  16:00 Marbella Football Center  Jugado 1-3
113 23/02/2017 Sarpsborg 08 FF FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 16:00 Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín) Jugado 0-1
112 22/02/2017 Lokomotiv Moscow Stromsgodset 16:00 Marbella Football Center  Jugado 0-1
111 22/02/2017 CSKA Moscow FC Ufa 15:30 Campoamor Resort (Alicante) Jugado 1-0
110 21/02/2017 Hebei China Fortune Stromsgodset 16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 0-0
109 21/02/2017 Beijing Guoan Hobro IK 16:30 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-1
108 19/02/2017 Aalesungd BK Shandong Luneng 17:00 La Línea de la Concepción Municipal Stadium Jugado 1-1
107 18/02/2017 Lokomotiv Moscow China Fortune 17:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-0
106 18/02/2017 Beijing Guoan Lokomotiv Moscow 15:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-1
105 17/02/2017 FC Ufa Kristiansund BK 17:30 La Manga (Murcia) Jugado 1-0
104 17/02/2017 Stromsgodset Dynamo Kiev 16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 0-2
103 16/02/2017 Spartak Moscow Aalesund FK 17:00 La Línea de la Concepción Municipal Stadium Jugado 3-1
102 16/02/2017 Dynamo Kiev Hobro IK 16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 2-1
101 14/02/2017 Dynamo Kiev Beijing Guoan 16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-0
  14/02/2017 FC Lokomotiv Moscow Real Balonpédica Linense 17:00 La Línea de la Concepción Municipal Stadium Cancelado  
100 14/02/2017 FC Ufa FC Dacia Chisinau 16:00 Guillermo Amor stadium (Benidorm) Jugado 3-0
99 14/02/2017 China Fortune Rubin Kazan 10:30 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-3
98 13/02/2017 FC Münsingen  FC Muri 16:00 Dama de Noche (Marbella) Jugado 0-0
97 13/02/2017 Dynamo Kiev FC Köniz 16:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 0-0

Partido

Día

Equipo A

Equipo B

Hora

Lugar

Estado

Resultado

96

13/02/2017 FC Rubin Kazan Spartak Moscow 14:00 Estadio Municipal de Marbella Jugado

4-2

95

11/02/2017

Beijing Guoan

UD San Pedro

16:30

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

6-0

94

11/02/2017

     Dinamo Kiev

China Fortune

16:00

Estadio Ciudad de Mälaga

Jugado

5-0

93

11/02/2017

NK Osijek

Puskas Akademia

11:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

1-2

92

10/02/2017

Spartak Moscow

NK Osijek

17:00

Estadio Municipal de La Línea de la Concepción

Jugado

1-1

91

90

10/02/2017

09/02/2017

     Dinamo Kiev

Krasnodar

Shandong Luneng

Marbella FC

17:00

15:00

Estadio Nuevo Mirador de Algeciras

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

Jugado

1-1

4-0

99

 

09/02/2017

09/02/2017

Viktoria Plzen

Beijing Guoan

Daejeon Citizen

Real Balompédica Linense

15:30

17:00

Guillermo Amor stadium (Benidorm)

Estadio Municipal de La Línea de la Concepción

Jugado

Cancelado

0-2

 

88

08/02/2017 Hebei China Fortune Puskas Akademia 17:00 Marbella Football Center Jugado 1-1

87

 

08/02/2017 Viktoria Plzen

Odense BK

16:00 La Finca Resort (Alicante) Jugado 2-0

86

08/02/2017

Slavia Praha

Samsung Suwong

15:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

2-2

85

08/02/2017

FC Krasnodar

FK Haugesund

15:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

2-2

84

07/02/2017

Beijing Guoan

Shonan Bellmare

15:30

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

1-3

83

07/02/2017

     Dinamo Kiev

NK Osijek

16:30

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

2-1

82

07/02/2017

HB Koge

Shonan Bellmare

12:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

1-1

81

06/02/2017

Samsung Suwong

FC Krasnodar

15:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

0-3

80

06/02/2017

Lokomotiv Moscow

SondersjyskE

16:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

 

Jugado

1-0

79

05/02/2017

Slavia Praha

FC Krasnodar

16:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

2-1

78

05/02/2017

Shonan Bellmare

Lokomotiv Moscow

15:30

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

2-0

77

05/02/2017

Shonan Bellmare

FC Rubin Kazan

10:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

1-2

76

04/02/2017

Beijing Guoan

Puskas Akademia

16:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

0-3

75

04/02/2017

Samsung Suwong

Shandong Luneng

16:00

Estadio Municipal de La Línea de la Concepción

Jugado

2-1

74

04/02/2017

China Fortune

HB Koge

16:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

1-0

73

04/02/2017

FC Rubin Kazan

NK Osijek

11:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

1-2

72

03/02/2017

FC Krasnodar

FC Videoton

18:00

Estadio Municipal de San Pedro Alcántara

Jugado

0-0

71

03/02/2017

SondersjyskE

CSKA Sofia

16:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

1-0

70

03/02/2017

FC Videoton

Lokomotiv Moscow

14:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

0-2

69

03/02/2017

Shonan Bellmare

Samsung Suwong

15:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

0-0

 

02/02/2017

Admira Wacker Mödling

Lokomotiv Moscow

14:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella (por confirmar)

Cancelado

 

68

01/02/2017

Slavia Praha

NK Osijek

16:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

1-2

67

01/02/2017

Samsung Suwong

CSKA Sofia

16:00

Estadio Municipal de La Línea de la Concepción

Jugado

4-0

66

31/01/2017

Samsung Suwong

HB Koge

16:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

1-1

65

30/01/2017

CSKA Sofia

     Dinamo Kiev

 

12:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

2-2

64

30/01/2017

Dinamo Kiev sub-21

Real Balompédica Linense

11:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

3-1

63

30/01/2017

Marbella FC (División de Honor)

Dinamo Kiev sub-19

11:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

0-5

62

29/01/2017

NK Osijek

Lokomotiv Moscow

16:00

Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona)

Jugado

1-2

61

29/01/2017

FC Dynamo Kiev

Samsung Suwong

15:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

1-1

60

28/01/2017

SK Rapid Wien

GKS Piast Glewice

15:00

Estadio Municipal de Benidorm

Jugado

2-1

59

27/01/2017

FC Videoton

Dinamo Bucarest

16:00)

Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona)

Jugado

0-0

58

27/01/2017

Admira Wacker Mödling

FC Videoton

11:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

1-0

57

26/01/2017

Dinamo Kiev sub-21

Alhaurino CD

19:15

Marbella Football center

Jugado

4-1

56

26/01/2017

Dinamo Kiev sub-19

UD San Pedro

20:00

Marbella Football center

Jugado

3-1

55

26/01/2017

FC Rubin Kazan

CSKA Sofia

12:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

4-2

54

25/01/2017

Samsung Suwong

FC Aarau

16:00

Estadio Municipal de San Pedro Alcántara

Jugado

1-0

53

25/01/2017

Dinamo Kiev

FC Liefering

15:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

1-3

52

24/01/2017

FC Zürich

Dinamo Bucaresti

16:00

Estadio Municipal La Línea de la Concepción

Jugado

1-0

51

24/01/2017

Grasshoppers Club Zürich

SCR Altach

16:00

Hotel Villaitana (Benidorm)

Jugado

1-2

50

22/01/2017

FC Lokomotiv Moscow

CSKA Sofia

16:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande

Jugado

1-2

49

22/01/2017

Dinamo Kiev

Tianjin Teda

16:30

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

3-0

48

21/01/2017

FK Shajtar Donetsk

Crakovia Krakow

10:00

La Manga Club  (Murcia)

Jugado

2-0

47

21/01/2017

Dinamo Kiev

FC St. Pauli

18:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

3-1

46

21/01/2017

Chongqing Lifan FC

Dinamo Kiev sub-21

16:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

0-1

45

21/01/2017

FC Aarau

FC Liefering

16:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

3-0

44

21/01/2017

CD Campillos

Dinamo Kiev sub-19

13:00

Dama de Noche (Marbella)

Jugado

1-7

43

21/01/2017

FC St. Pauli

FC Zürich

13:30

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

0-2

42

20/01/2017

Grasshoppers Zürich

Legia Warszawa

16:00

Estadio Municipal de Benidorm (Alicante)

Jugado

0-0

41

20/01/2017

Entracht Braunschweig

Dinamo Bucarest

15:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

0-1

40

20/01/2017

FC Luzern

Dinamo Dresden

16:00

Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona)

Jugado

1-1

39

19/01/2017

FC Vaduz

Marbella FC

11:00

Estadio Municipal Marbella

Jugado

3-1

38

19/01/2017

FC Basel

Lokomotiv Moscow

16:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

2-1

37

18/01/2017

Würzburger Kickers

Young Boys Bern

15:00

Estadio Municipal de la Línea de La Concepción

Jugado

0-2

36

17/01/2017

Dinamo Dresden

FC Zürich

16:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

3-1

35

17/01/2017

Tianjin Teda

Dinamo Bucarest

16:00

Doña Julia Golf (Casares)

Jugado

0-1

34

17/01/2017

Legia Warszawa

Arminia Bielefeld

16:00

Estadio Municipal de Benidorm (Alicante)

Jugado

1-2

33

17/01/2017

Entracht Braunschweig

FC Luzern

15:00

La cala Golf (Mijas)

Jugado

2-0

32

16/01/2017

Wurzburger Kickers

FC Vaduz

16:00

Dama de Noche (Marbella)

Jugado

 

2-0

31

16/01/2017

Werder Bremen sub-23

Lokomotiv Moscow

16:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

2-0

30

15/01/2017

Young Boys Bern

Hannover 96

15:00

Montecastillo (Jerez)

Jugado

1-2

29

14/01/2017

FC Basel

FC St. Pauli

17:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

1-2

28

14/01/2017

Arminia Bielefeld

Drittligisten Hallescher FC

15:00

Villaitana Hotel (Benidorm)

Jugado

1-1

27

14/01/2017

Karlsruher SC

FC Luzern

15:00

Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona)

Jugado

1-0

26

14/01/2017

FC St. Pauli

Tianjin Teda

12:30

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

6-2

25

13/01/2017

Standard Liege

FC Vaduz

16:00

Estadio Burgos Quintan (Coín)

Jugado

3-4

24

13/01/2017

Würzburger Kickers

Royal Mouscron

11:00

Dama de Noche (Marbella)

Jugado

3-0

23

12/01/2017

Borussia Dortmund

Standard Liege

18:00

Estadio Municipal de Marbella

Jugado

3-0

22

12/01/2017

SC Freiburg

Club Brügge

18:00

Estadio Municipal de la Línea de La Concepción

Jugado

1-3

21

12/01/2017

FC Augsburg

Hannover 96

16:00

Estadio Municipal de Algeciras

Jugado

1-1

20

12/01/2017

Karlsruher SC

FC Magdeburg

16:00

Arroyo En medio (Estepona)

Jugado

2-0

19

12/01/2017

Sparta Praha

SC Freiburg

14:00

Ayala Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

0-0

18

11/01/2017

Tianjin Teda

Borussia Mönchengladbach sub-23

15:00

Estadio Burgos Quintana (Coín)

Jugado

1-2

 

10/01/2017

VFL Wolfsburg

SV Sandhausen

17:00

La Manga Club  (Murcia)

Cancelado

 

17

10/01/2017

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Zulte Waregem

17:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

2-1

16

10/01/2017

Schalke 04

KV Oostende

17:00

Estadio Municipal de Benidorm (Alicante)

Jugado

2-1

 

10/01/2017

VFL Wolfsburg

FC Sion

15:00

La Manga Club (Murcia)

Cancelado

 

15

10/01/2017

Würzburger Kickers

Borussia Mönchengladbach

14:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

0-2

14

09/01/2017

Club Brügge

Werder Bremen

18:00

Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara

Jugado

1-1

13

09/01/2017

Werder Bremen

Karlsruher SC

13:00

Alhaurin Golf Resort

Jugado

 

1-1

12

08/01/2017

SC Freiburg

PSV Eindhoven

11:00

Ayala  Polo (Sotogrande)

Jugado

1-2

11

08/01/2017

SC Freiburg

FC Vaduz

17:00

Estadio Municipal de Algeciras

Jugado

3-1

 

07/01/2017

VFL Wolfsburg

ES Setif

17:00

La Manga Club (Murcia)

Cancelado

 

10

07/01/2017

PSV Eindhoven

Borussia Dortmund

16:00

Estadio Municipal de la Línea de La Concepción

Jugado

1-4

9

07/01/2017

Mainz 05

Feyenoord

15:00

Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara

Jugado

0-2

8

07/01/2017

VFL Wolfsburg

SC Heerenveen

15:00

La Manga Club (Murcia)

Jugado

1-2

7

07/01/2017

FC Augsburg

AZ Alkmaar

15:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

1-1

6

07/01/2017

NEC Nijmegen

PEC Zwolle

14:30

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

1-2

5

07/01/2017

Sparta Rotterdam

Borussia  Mönchengladbach Sub 23

14:00

Marbella Football Center

Jugado

0-1

4

06/01/2017

Mainz 05

ADO Den Haag

15:00

Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara

Jugado

1-1

3

04/01/2017

Sparta Rotterdam

NEC Nijmegen

15:45

Arroyo Enmedio (Estepona)

Jugado

3-1

2

03/01/2017

Internazionale Milano

Real Balompédica Linense

20:00

Estadio Municipal de la Línea de La Concepción

Jugado

3-2

1

03/01/2017

Marbella FC

Internazionale Milano

19:00

Estadio Municipal de la Línea de La Concepción

Jugado

0-0

 

 

Estadio Municipal San Pedro Alcántara

 

custom writing review

genetics research papers www.work at home the fundamental theorem of calculus homework paper bag template microprocessor assignment pearl river middle school homework page ! John locke an essay concerning human understanding custom writing review weekly homework log general statement examples for essays sample action research papers text mining research papers desktop wall paper !

work from home coding

problem solving assignment how to write a book title in a paper how to write a report in english article research paper frequency of electromagnetic waves that a radio station is assigned paper rock scissors lizard spock how to write a resume summary that gets interviews . Graduate admissions essay work from home coding report writing for students paper formats tucson police report my role model essay international paper franklin va free printable first grade writing paper .

how to write internet bibliography

brawny paper towel work from home uk data entry hec thesis ap literature essay prompts how do you write an argumentative essay at home work opportunities homework sheets legal research paper topics . New essays on human understanding how to write internet bibliography story paper easy research paper ideas alum creek fishing report work from home editing and proofreading jobs how big is computer paper how to write outline essay photo transfer paper .

work from home it jobs canada

malthus essay on population accordion paper lantern pay to write essay consumer reports tv how to write a report on an article wiz khalifa rolling papers zip genesis thesis how to write an sat essay Paper cake work from home it jobs canada how to write good book reviews how to do online work from home books that will improve your writing work at home jobs infrared heater consumer reports drudge report hillary clinton how to make a paper doll chain